BANFIELD 0
Gol:
19'ST Juan Sánchez Sotelo (DJ)
Defensa 1:
21-Gabriel Arias (c);
4-Damián Martínez, 2-Esteban Saveljich, 28-Carlos Matheu, 18-Marcelo Benítez;
10-Walter Busse, 5-Nery Leyes, 30-Axel Juárez;
12-Ciro Rius, 29-Juan Sánchez Sotelo, 26-Eugenio Isnaldo.
DT: Darío Franco.
Suplentes: 1-Pablo Santillo, 6-Emir Faccioli, 20-Gonzalo Cabrera, 27-Nicolás Bertochi, 16-Walter Acevedo, 23-Mariano Barbieri, 14-Facundo Curuchet.
Cambios:
16'ST 23-Barbieri por 26-Isnaldo
36'ST 27-Bertocchi por 29-Sánchez Sotelo
41'ST 16-Acevedo por 30-Juárez
Amonestados:
44'PT 26-Isnaldo,
21'ST 4-Martínez, 34'ST 28-Matheu.
21'ST 4-Martínez, 34'ST 28-Matheu.
Expulsados: No hubo.
Banfield 0:
25-Enrique Bologna (c);
4-Gonzalo Bettini, 2-Nicolás Bianchi Arce, 14-Sergio Vittor, 13-Luciano Civelli;
5-Nicolás Domingo, 10-Walter Erviti;
36-Juan Cazares;
11-Ricardo Noir, 7-Mauricio Cuero, 8-Nicolás Bertolo.
DT: Matías Almeyda
Suplentes: 1-Fernando Pellegrino, 6-Fabián Noguera, 26-Cristian Díaz, 22-Nahuel Yeri, 38-Matías Abelairas, 27-Lucas Ezequiel Viatri, 20-Jonathan Requena.
Cambios:
23'ST 27-Viatri por 7-Cuero
26'ST 20-Requena por5-Domingo
33'ST 28-Abelairas por 36-Cazares
Cambios:
23'ST 27-Viatri por 7-Cuero
26'ST 20-Requena por5-Domingo
33'ST 28-Abelairas por 36-Cazares
Amonestados:
41'PT 5-Domingo,
39'ST 11-Noir.
39'ST 11-Noir.
Expulsados: No hubo.
Arbitro: Mariano González.
Asistentes: Juan Vásquez, Pablo González.
Cuarto árbitro: Diego Colombo.
Cancha: Defensa
Fecha 4:
Huracán 1 - 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (LP)
Atlético de Rafaela 1 - 1 Racing Club
Nueva Chicago 0 - 2 Godoy Cruz
Olimpo 1 - 3 Rosario Central
Aldosivi 1 - 1 Quilmes
Independiente 1 - 2 Belgrano
Newell's Old Boys 2 - 0 Crucero del Norte
Vélez Sarsfield 1 - 1 Sarmiento
Lanús 0 - 0 Arsenal
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 0 Banfield
River Plate 2 - 2 Unión
San Martín (SJ) 0 - 0 Argentinos Juniors
Colón 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
Temperley 1 - 1 Tigre
Estudiantes (LP) 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
Posiciones:
1º Rosario Central 12
2º Boca Juniors 10
3º San Lorenzo 9
4º Estudiantes (LP) 9
5º River Plate 8